Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TURNPOLE CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+5.4%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+48.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1DT
← Back to All Properties