Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, BRADLEY VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 9EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+150.5%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 13 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 9EA
← Back to All Properties