Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+27.3%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+4.8%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+37.9%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,500
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2AP
← Back to All Properties