63, HIGH STREET, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 8DA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000-6.4%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,000
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1