Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HORTON STREET, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 0LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+94.3%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 0LL
← Back to All Properties