Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ASKERN ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.9%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£76,000
-33.9%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+54.4%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+148.4%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£44,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 8DE
← Back to All Properties