Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLOVER END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,995
+40.5%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+26.0%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 May 1998
Detached
+£20,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,525
Sold on 22 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2XD
← Back to All Properties