Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREENWAY, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+0.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+73.6%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+141.3%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1EF
← Back to All Properties