26, JAMES GRIEVE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+46.9%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+109.4%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+33.7%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 6 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1