Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FISHERS YARD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+43.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+50.2%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2AG
← Back to All Properties