Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CHURCH ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£502,000
+123.1%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 19 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0TH
← Back to All Properties