Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SUTTON COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£93,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+59.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£93,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,750
+25.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+113.7%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2AD
← Back to All Properties