14, SACKVILLE ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 8BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£287,500-4.2%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+155.3%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+41.6%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1