FLAT 6, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 6LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£288,000-2.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+18.0%
Sold on 15 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 20 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1