Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FLAXLEY ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
-11.1%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
-£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+23.8%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4GL
← Back to All Properties