Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SMALEWELL ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+24.1%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+141.7%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8HU
← Back to All Properties