Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MAGNOLIA DRIVE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+19.4%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+7.4%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GB
← Back to All Properties