18, SEYMOUR AVENUE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 1RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.8%
Price Change
+£151,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,500+205.8%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Detached
+£151,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,750+27.2%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 7 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1