Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TRENCHARD CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+28.8%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+78.9%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7QP
← Back to All Properties