Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, BROOKLANDS HOUSE, BROOKLANDS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+48.0%
Sold on 14 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+128.6%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3QH
← Back to All Properties