Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRENNAND CLOSE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+20.6%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,750
+54.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0SD
← Back to All Properties