Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, WARWICK ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+13.4%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+18.3%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 2AL
← Back to All Properties