Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+12.3%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-6.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties