Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-10.5%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,950
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties