Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COOMBE HOUSE, 80, ELIZABETH TERRACE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+9.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+28.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+72.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2AL
← Back to All Properties