166, WEST ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9DD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+21.7%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000+192.3%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+116.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+50.0%
Sold on 13 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 18 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1