Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MALTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+56.9%
Sold on 2 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-13.6%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+210.5%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8SG
← Back to All Properties