Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GLENCOE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+58.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+138.9%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1GJ
← Back to All Properties