101, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 8SD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+479.5%
Price Change
+£422,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+479.5%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£422,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1