44, MORFA GARDENS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,500+10.3%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+29.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1