Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PRIORY ROAD, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+54.1%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.7%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0AG
← Back to All Properties