Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, INCE CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 1XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£22,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+8.8%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Detached
+£22,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+27.6%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Detached
+£53,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 1XR
← Back to All Properties