Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KINETON GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.1%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+189.1%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7DY
← Back to All Properties