Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WALLGATE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 1LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£759,330
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+912.4%
Price Change
+£684,330 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£759,330
+912.4%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Other
+£684,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 December 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 1LD
← Back to All Properties