Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STONEMERE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 1QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+1.1%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 1QY
← Back to All Properties