Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOUNTAIN STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 0EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 0EY
← Back to All Properties