Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+13.3%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+41.5%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+14.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties