99, LAKEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 9DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+138.7%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+49.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1