94, CROMER ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 6XN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£273,000+3.0%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+112.1%
Sold on 23 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+45.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+29.4%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,450
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1