49, CENTRAL WAY, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH8 0LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£740,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£400,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£740,000+117.7%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£400,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950+183.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£219,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1