Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SULLINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£59,000
+25.7%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+123.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9JF
← Back to All Properties