48, REDDISH LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+122.2%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+112.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1