Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ELIZABETH COURT, 170, HEMPSTEAD ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£321,000
+39.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+91.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4LR
← Back to All Properties