17, FLORENCE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£511,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£261,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£511,500+104.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
+£261,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+45.3%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1