Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GREAVES AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,000
+71.2%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3QE
← Back to All Properties