Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VICARAGE LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 7DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+41.9%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+221.1%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£151,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 7DZ
← Back to All Properties