Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FAIRGLEN COTTAGES, WADHURST, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN5 6JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,500
+14.2%
Sold on 2 May 2024
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,000
+23.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 23 May 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN5 6JN
← Back to All Properties