Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAVENCOURT, VICTORIA ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+14.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-14.3%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
-1.5%
Sold on 11 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1EA
← Back to All Properties