Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, POST MEADOW, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+79.4%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+96.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0DU
← Back to All Properties