25, GRESLEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£575,000+108.3%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£276,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000+67.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+8.6%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 23 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1